The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Auburn1-0-039-0-06-0-03-0-00-0-0
Georgia1-0-034-3-23-1-20-1-01-1-0
Missouri1-0-034-4-13-2-01-2-10-0-0
Ole Miss1-0-037-3-03-1-02-1-02-1-0
South Carolina1-0-037-1-06-0-01-1-00-0-0
Texas A&M1-0-0310-0-08-0-01-0-01-0-0
Vanderbilt1-0-038-1-05-0-03-1-00-0-0
Alabama0-1-006-3-15-2-01-1-10-0-0
Arkansas0-1-005-2-24-0-10-2-01-0-1
Florida0-1-002-6-12-3-10-3-00-0-0
Kentucky0-1-004-6-03-2-01-4-00-0-0
LSU0-1-006-3-03-1-03-2-00-0-0
Mississippi St0-1-007-1-04-0-03-1-00-0-0
Tennessee0-1-006-1-15-1-01-0-10-0-0